Bezeichnungvonbis
Sommerferien29.07.201910.09.2019
Brückentag04.10.2019
Herbstferien28.10.201931.10.2019
Weihnachtsferien23.12.201903.01.2020
Fastnachtsferien21.02.202028.02.2020
Osterferien06.04.202017.04.2020
Brückentag22.05.2020
Pfingstferien01.06.202012.06.2020
Sommerferien30.07.202011.09.2020